|
Ostatnia kolejka 15 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
Najbliższa kolejka 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.
Poznań » wschód | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Drużyna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | |
1. | RKS WEŁNA ROGOŹNO | XXX | 2:0 | 2:0 | - | - | 4:1 | - | 0:1 | - | 1:1 | - | 3:4 | - | 5:0 |
2. | STELLA LUBOŃ | 3:2 | XXX | 2:1 | 4:3 | 0:0 | - | - | - | - | 0:1 | 3:1 | - | 4:0 | 1:2 |
3. | KŁOS ZANIEMYŚL | - | - | XXX | 0:5 | 5:1 | - | - | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:3 | 2:0 | - | 3:0 | - |
4. | KOTWICA KÓRNIK | 0:2 | 2:2 | - | XXX | 2:1 | - | 4:0 | 6:1 | 7:0 | - | 4:0 | - | - | - |
5. | PIAST KOBYLNICA | 4:3 | - | - | - | XXX | 3:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | - | 3:0 | 1:4 | 2:0 | - |
6. | WINOGRADY POZNAŃ | - | 0:0 | 0:3 | 0:1 | - | XXX | - | - | - | 0:3 | 2:0 | 1:2 | - | 2:4 |
7. | WARTA ŚREM | 1:2 | 2:0 | 1:3 | - | - | 2:1 | XXX | - | 3:0 | - | - | 1:2 | - | 6:0 |
8. | KS ŁOPUCHOWO | 0:2 | 1:1 | - | - | - | 1:3 | 4:2 | XXX | 1:0 | 1:4 | - | 0:5 | 2:1 | - |
9. | LECHITA KŁECKO | 0:5 | 0:1 | 2:4 | - | - | 3:4 | 0:4 | - | XXX | - | - | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:1 |
10. | VITCOVIA WITKOWO | - | - | - | 1:1 | 3:1 | - | 4:0 | 2:1 | 6:1 | XXX | 2:0 | - | - | 0:0 |
11. | POLONIA POZNAŃ | 2:3 | - | - | 0:5 | - | 0:1 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 2:0 | - | XXX | 1:3 | 4:0 | - |
12. | PELIKAN NIECHANOWO | - | 6:0 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 4:2 | - | - | - | 1:1 | - | XXX | 6:0 | 4:0 |
13. | KP LAS PUSZCZYKOWO | 0:3 | - | 1:3 | 2:5 | 2:4 | 0:4 | 0:3 | - | - | 1:5 | - | - | XXX | - |
14. | TMS SUCHARY SUCHY LAS | - | - | 1:2 | 0:1 | 3:1 | - | 1:0 | 4:2 | - | 0:5 | 2:3 | - | 1:1 | XXX |
STELLA LUBOŃ | 3:2 | RKS WEŁNA ROGOŹNO |
2014-04-05, 16:00:00 Luboń ul. Szkolna |
||
galeria » relacja » | ||
oceny zawodników » |
ODCHODZĄ :
- ?
PRZYCHODZĄ :
- Eligiusz Frieske(junior),
- Mikołaj Rączkowiak(junior).
dzisiaj: 81, wczoraj: 86
ogółem: 1 914 706
statystyki szczegółowe
|